SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

12 Fiber 24 fiber Female Fiber Optic MTP MPO Loopback

Product Details
Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)
Brand Name:DYS/OEM
Certification:IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number:MTP MPO Loopback
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:10pcs
Price:1-10usd/pcs
Packaging:Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time:3-5 work days
Payment Terms:T/T or L/C,Western Union or Paypal
Supply Ability:500000PCS / Month
Description
Place Of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:DYS/OEM
Model Number:MTP MPO Loopback
Cable Diameter:3.0mm
Fiber Count:12 ,24
Insertion Loss:Less Than 0.35dB
Length:35cm Or Customized
Pass Geometry Test Or Now:100% Passed
Connector Type:MPO/MTP
Certification:ISO9001:2015
MTP / MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Loopback Tester is typically used for test and measurement procedures in networking environments.Features push-pull tab for easy disconnect. A dust cap is included for protection ...
Product Description >
More 

MPO/MTP

Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language