SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

SC Fiber Patch Cord 100% Insertion Loss Less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch Cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4

Product Details
Place of Origin: shenzhen
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3days
Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month
Description
Model Number:: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Connector Type:: SC/LC/ST/FC/E2000/MTRJ/DIN/D4
Fiber Jacket: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Fiber Core: Simplex,duplex
Return Loss: ≥55dB(MM)
Insert Loss: ≤0.30 DB
Jacket: Riser (OFNR), Plenum (OFNP), LSZH
Length: 1m, 2m, 5m, Customized
Certification: ISO9001, ROHS
Quality Control: 100% Test Before Shipping
SC Fiber Patch Cord 100% Insertion Loss Less
Product Description >
More  

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language