SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

12 Fiber 24 Fiber Female Fiber Optic Cable MTP MPO Loopback 3.0mm Cable Diameter

Product Details
Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: MTP MPO Loopback
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union or Paypal
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month
Description
Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: MTP MPO Loopback
Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
Fiber Count: 12 ,24
Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.35dB
Length: 35cm Or Customized
Pass Geometry Test Or Now: 100% Passed
Connector Type: MPO/MTP
Certification: ISO9001:2015
12 Fiber 24 Fiber Female Fiber Optic Cable MTP MPO Loopback 3.0mm Cable Diameter Introduction MTP / MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Loopback Tester is typically used for test and measurement procedures in networking ...
Product Description >
More  

MPO/MTP

Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language